ProductGuru Free barcode & product database

Abc Kopi Susu

Compiled automatically from public product data — the attributes on this page are assembled from the sources we hold, not written by a person or drafted by AI, and individual pages are not reviewed one by one. How we use AI →

Abc Kopi Susu is listed under coffees identified by EAN 8991002122017.

8991002122017 Certainty 65%

Abc Kopi Susu by ABC is a food product in the coffee drinks category. It is packaged in a 1 format. Ingredients: RH-30. Typical values per 100 g: Energy 60 kcal/100g, Fat 1.25 g/100g, Saturated fat 1.25 g/100g, Carbohydrates 11.5 g/100g, Sugars 7 g/100g, Protein 0.5 g/100g, Salt 0.07 g/100g. Sold in...

  • Category: Coffees
  • Barcode type: EAN-13 / GTIN-13
  • GS1 registered country: Indonesia
  • Data confidence: 65%

Product Details

Barcode (EAN/GTIN)8991002122017
Product nameAbc Kopi Susu
CategoryCoffees
GS1 Prefix899 — registered in Indonesia
Barcode typeEAN-13 / GTIN-13
Data certainty65%

Nutrition Information

Nutri-Score: E

NutrientPer 100g
Energy (100g)60 kcal
Fat1.25 g
Saturated fat1.25 g
Carbohydrates11.5 g
Sugars7 g
Fiber2 g
Protein0.5 g
Salt0.07 g

Ingredients: RH-30

Verified Product Facts

The barcode 8991002122017 passes the GS1 mod-10 check-digit test, so it is a structurally valid GTIN. Its 899 prefix was issued by the GS1 member organisation for Indonesia — registration, not place of manufacture.

Buy this product

As an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer and verified on their site.

⊞ Compare this product
🟢 No recall found for this barcode  ·  We matched this barcode against recall records from EU Safety Gate, Health Canada, US FDA, Transport Canada and 18 other national safety agencies (2026-10-24). Not every recall notice lists a barcode, so this is not a safety guarantee — check the brand owner or the regulator for the definitive record. Browse recalls by agency, country or year →

Related Products

Barcode Lookup API

Access this product programmatically via the ProductGuru free API:

GET https://myproduct.guru/scan/8991002122017
GET https://myproduct.guru/lookup/8991002122017.json

No API key required. Returns JSON with product name, brand, manufacturer, and more.

About EAN Barcode 8991002122017

Barcode 8991002122017 is a EAN-13 (GTIN-13) identifying Abc Kopi Susu in the GS1 global system.

  • Barcode format: EAN-13 / GTIN-13 — 13-digit globally unique product identifier
  • GS1 prefix 899: assigned to companies registered in Indonesia
  • Scan compatibility: readable by any smartphone barcode scanner app

Frequently Asked Questions

What product has barcode 8991002122017?

Barcode 8991002122017 is Abc Kopi Susu.

Who manufactures barcode 8991002122017?

The manufacturer of barcode 8991002122017 is not confirmed in our database.

What country is barcode 8991002122017 from?

Based on the GS1 prefix 899, this product was registered in Indonesia.

Is barcode 8991002122017 a valid EAN?

Yes, 8991002122017 is a valid EAN-13 barcode with correct check digit.

⚠️ Data Disclaimer

Data is aggregated from open datasets and may be inaccurate or out of date; some outbound links are affiliate links from which we may earn a commission.

Imprint  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Imprint

Found wrong info? Report it

Reports are queued for human review. We don't store this data for marketing.

Was this page helpful?