ProductGuru Free barcode & product database

Symphony Tomato Ensemble

Compiled automatically from public product data — the attributes on this page are assembled from the sources we hold, not written by a person or drafted by AI, and individual pages are not reviewed one by one. How we use AI →

Windset Farms Symphony Tomato Ensemble is a plant-based foods and beverages identified by EAN 0674526210467.

0674526210467 Certainty 65%

Symphony Tomato Ensemble by Windset Farms is a food product in the Cherry tomatoes category. It is packaged in a 2 pounds format. Typical values per 100 g: Energy 18.2 kcal/100g, Fat 0 g/100g, Saturated fat 0 g/100g, Carbohydrates 4.12 g/100g, Sugars 2.94 g/100g, Protein 1.18 g/100g. Sold in: United...

  • Brand: Windset Farms
  • Category: Plant-based foods and beverages
  • Size / Quantity: 907 g
  • Country of origin: United States
  • Barcode type: EAN-13 / GTIN-13
  • GS1 registered country: United States / Canada
  • Data confidence: 65%

Product Details

Barcode (EAN/GTIN)0674526210467
Product nameSymphony Tomato Ensemble
Brand / ManufacturerWindset Farms
CategoryPlant-based foods and beverages
Quantity / Size907 g
Country of OriginUnited States
GS1 Prefix067 — registered in United States / Canada
Barcode typeEAN-13 / GTIN-13
Data certainty65%

Nutrition Information

NutrientPer 100g
Energy (100g)76.5 kcal
Fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Carbohydrates4.12 g
Sugars2.94 g
Fiber1.18 g
Protein1.18 g

Verified Product Facts

The barcode 0674526210467 passes the GS1 mod-10 check-digit test, so it is a structurally valid GTIN. Its 067 prefix was issued by the GS1 member organisation for United States / Canada — registration, not place of manufacture.

Buy this product

As an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer and verified on their site.

⊞ Compare this product
🟢 No recall found for this barcode  ·  We matched this barcode against recall records from EU Safety Gate, Health Canada, US FDA, Transport Canada and 18 other national safety agencies (2026-10-14). Not every recall notice lists a barcode, so this is not a safety guarantee — check the brand owner or the regulator for the definitive record. Browse recalls by agency, country or year →
⚠️ Safety flags (1)
  • Allergen: Pollen-food (oral allergy) syndrome
Substances appearing in EU REACH SVHC, EU allergens, EU additives, IARC, California Prop 65, Health Canada Hotlist, Japan Food Sanitation, China NMPA banned list, WHO Essential Medicines and EU RoHS reference tables. Informational only — not medical advice. Full safety profile →

More from Windset Farms

Barcode Lookup API

Access this product programmatically via the ProductGuru free API:

GET https://myproduct.guru/scan/0674526210467
GET https://myproduct.guru/api/search?q=0674526210467

No API key required. Returns JSON with product name, brand, manufacturer, and more.

About EAN Barcode 0674526210467

Barcode 0674526210467 is a EAN-13 (GTIN-13) identifying Symphony Tomato Ensemble in the GS1 global system.

  • Barcode format: EAN-13 / GTIN-13 — 13-digit globally unique product identifier
  • GS1 prefix 067: assigned to companies registered in United States / Canada
  • Manufacturer: Windset Farms
  • Country of origin: United States
  • Scan compatibility: readable by any smartphone barcode scanner app

Frequently Asked Questions

What product has barcode 0674526210467?

Barcode 0674526210467 is Symphony Tomato Ensemble, sold under the brand Windset Farms.

Who manufactures barcode 0674526210467?

Symphony Tomato Ensemble is sold under the brand Windset Farms. The manufacturer is not separately recorded in our data.

What country is barcode 0674526210467 from?

Based on the GS1 prefix 067, this product was registered in United States / Canada.

Is barcode 0674526210467 a valid EAN?

Yes, 0674526210467 is a valid EAN-13 barcode with correct check digit.

⚠️ Data Disclaimer

Data is aggregated from open datasets and may be inaccurate or out of date; some outbound links are affiliate links from which we may earn a commission.

Product data from Open Prices (Open Food Facts) (ODbL)  |  Imprint  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Imprint

Found wrong info? Report it

Reports are queued for human review. We don't store this data for marketing.

Was this page helpful?