Product Wiki · Why we built this

เลย์ รสสาหร่ายซอสเกาหลี

Compiled automatically from public product data — the attributes on this page are assembled from the sources we hold, not written by a person or drafted by AI, and individual pages are not reviewed one by one. How we use AI →

EAN 8850718814329 · เลย์ · Plant-based foods and beverages

Identity

Name
เลย์ รสสาหร่ายซอสเกาหลี
Barcode (EAN/GTIN)
8850718814329
Brand / Manufacturer
เลย์
Category
Plant-based foods and beverages
GS1 Prefix
Thailand (GS1 prefix 885)

Description

เลย์ รสสาหร่ายซอสเกาหลี by เลย์ is a food product in the en:Flavoured potato crisps category. It is packaged in a 48 g format. Typical values per 100 g: Energy 533 kcal/100g, Fat 30 g/100g, Saturated fat 6.67 g/100g, Carbohydrates 56.7 g/100g, Sugars 0 g/100g, Protein 6.67 g/100g, Salt 1.12 g/100g. Sold in: ประเทศไทย (Thai).

Nutrition facts (per 100 g)

FieldPer 100 g
Energy2230 kJ / 533 kcal
Fat30 g
Saturated fat6.67 g
Carbohydrates56.7 g
of which sugars0 g
Fibre3.33 g
Protein6.67 g
Salt1.12 g
Sodium0.45 g

Data: Open Food Facts community, openfoodfacts.org (CC BY-SA 3.0). Values are typical per-100g manufacturer declarations and may vary by batch. Informational only — not dietary advice.

What we found about this product

A factual report of what public registries and product databases returned for this EAN. We do not authenticate products or issue safety verdicts — we only report what we found.

Identifier checks

Registry scans

Sources scanned: GS1 country prefix · Wikidata brand registry · Open Beauty / Food Facts · USDA FDC Branded Foods · Nudger GTIN dataset · EU Safety Gate (RAPEX) · US CPSC · US FDA recalls · Health Canada Recalls · NHTSA recalls · ECHA SVHC · REACH Annex XVII · EU RoHS · Stockholm POPs · CLP Annex VI · EU Cosmetic Annex II · EU Ecolabel · US ENERGY STAR · US EPA Safer Choice · US FDA GUDID · EU EUDAMED.
Last refreshed: .

About this section. We aggregated what we found across 24 public registries and product databases as of . This is not an authentication, certification, or safety endorsement. Coverage gaps in our source data exist. For definitive verification, please contact the manufacturer or the relevant regulator directly.

More from เลย์

Disclaimer. Substance and ingredient information is matched against public government registries (cited above) and may be incomplete or imprecise for a specific batch. This page is informational only and does not constitute medical, legal, or safety advice. For health concerns consult a qualified specialist. For confirmed product safety status refer to the manufacturer and the linked regulatory source.

Provenance

Last updated: . See About for the full source list.

See also

Related basics